Vos représentants

Vos représentants Régions

Jean-Marc CICUTO
Délégué Syndical Central (DSC)
Alexandra NAHUM
Déléguée Syndicale Régionale (DSR) Agglo Sud
DS Nice
Frédérique SCHNEIDER
Déléguée Syndicale Régionale (DSR) Agglo Ouest
DS Quimper
Vianney HERMAN
Délégué Syndical Régional (DSR) Métropole Nord
DS Villeneuve d'Ascq
Axel BARBOTEAU
Délégué Syndical Régional (DSR) Métropole Est
DS Lyon-Tassin
Pascal CLAIN
Délégué Syndical Régional (DSR) Métropole Sud
DS Toulouse-Roques
Nicolas DEWALD
Délégué Syndical Régional (DSR) Agglo Nord
DS Boulogne-sur-Mer
Stéphane MARSAIS
Délégué Syndical Régional (DSR) Agglo Centre
DS Châteauroux
Mohammed BLOUL
Délégué Syndical Régional (DSR) Agglo Est
DS Mulhouse
Patrick DEFY
Délégué Syndical Régional (DSR) Grand Paris
DS Bonneuil-sur-Marne
Abdelkader BENCHOUAIA
Délégué Syndical Régional (DSR) Hyper Urbain
DS Saint-Ouen

Vos représentants Magasins

Stéphane PIPITONE
DS Montpellier
Timothée RIBEIRO
DS Vandenheim
Serge DOMAIN
DS Calais
Pamphile TCHIBOZO
DS Rosny-sous-Bois
Murielle HUBERT
DS Montigny
Marc DAUWE
DS Saint-Denis
Fabienne HILDE
DS Gennevilliers
Yann MAHIETTE
RS CSE Gennevilliers
David GOUBELLE
DS Le Havre
Malik TAZI
RS CSE Le Havre
Daniel DUVAL
DS Isneauville
Coralie PREVOT
DS Valence
Alexandra KOZAK
DS Bois d'Arcy
Didier AUGE
DS Bourges
Yves TRUC
DS Toulon
Onno YPMA
DS Lezennes
Alain SALOME
DS Lezennes
Justine NEGOCE
DS Livry-Gargan
Florent GUY
RS CSE Livry-Gargan
Laurence VIGNAUD-ROSEZ
DS Mérignac
Barbara MOSKAL
DS Paris-Beaubourg
Kamel RACHID
DS Gonesse
Fodé KEBE
RS CSE Gonesse
Agnès PERLES
DS Cabries
Alexandre BOISSINOT
DS Tours-Nord
Ange GOCMEN
DS Mantes-la-Jolie
Béatrice BABAKILA
DS Meaux
Bruno BARDIN
DS Avignon
Bruno MATHIEU
DS Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Denis BLOY
DS Périgueux
Dominique MARTI
DS Toulouse-Balma
Hélène TURBERT
DS Lezennes
Mathieu BREZE
DS La Vigie
Mickaël COTTENET
DS Osny
Mohamed KEBIR
DS Lyon-Bron
Nabil IAMARENE
DS Saint-Etienne
Nadia MOREL
RSS Dinard
Nathalie DUBRULLE
DS Lens
Pascale LIDON
DS Pau
Régis GONGORA
DS Bayonne
Romain RODRIGUEZ
DS Angers
Sandra MAUCOURANT
DS Reims
Thierry DORCHIES
DS Valenciennes
Tofik BENZEGHIBA
DS Grenoble
Valérie GUERRIER
DS Brest
Vianney POIROT
DS Adeo
Vincent BRABANT
DS Adeo
Xavier MERLIN
DS Nîmes
Jonathan POUPET
DS La Rochelle
Jérôme CABARET
DS Le Mans
Joël LEI-SAM
DS Metz-Technopôle
Carlos LOPES
DS Bouillac
Laurent BOUTRA
DS Amiens
Olivier MASLONKA
RS au CSE Merlimont
Mickaël JOUGLEUX
DS Merlimont
Carole BOUVELLE
DS Saint-Aunès
Lounes BOUGUERARA
DS Reuil-Malmaison
Pascal DUCORNAIT
DS Adeo
Eric PROUTIERE
RSS Vallauris
Stipe ERCEG
RSS Entrepôt de Gennevilliers
Nicolas CALINON
RS CSE magasin de Bonneuil